This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
GoPro MAX2 8K 360 Action Camera Bundle
CO USPrice observed at Costco U.S. (national catalogue)

GoPro MAX2 8K 360 Action Camera Bundle

GoPro

Costco.com price

$299.99
Estimated profit before sales tax
$261.80
ROI
+87%
Stock
N/A
View on Costco.com
Profit breakdown
Costco.com price$299.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$617.60
Amazon feesSign in to see
Estimated profit before sales tax$261.80
ROI+87%
Amazon match
ASIN
B0FTC6GVYD
Amazon Buy Box Price
$617.60
View on Amazon
$617.60
31% below 90-day median$898.23 median · $842.10 avg
Third-party held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$280.63$61890d agoToday
Range
$617.60 – $898.23
Volatility
High
Direction
Falling
samples
5 / 90 days

Online price observations at Costco.com

10 observations between Sep 13, 2026 and Oct 8, 2026 — price unchanged at $299.99.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more