This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
MOSQUITO BARRIER RTU 0.95L
WMPrice observed at ST. JEROME

MOSQUITO BARRIER RTU 0.95L

Walmart.ca price

$4.00$9.00−56%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$48.59
ROI
+1215%
Stock
1
View on Walmart.ca
Profit breakdown
Walmart.ca price$4.00
Amazon Buy Box Price$61.87
Referral Fee (15%)-$9.28
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$48.59
ROI+1215%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0019N258M
Amazon Buy Box Price
$61.87
View on Amazon
$61.87
2% below 90-day median$62.98 median · $62.84 avg
Amazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$1.10−$1.00$6290d agoToday
Range
$61.87 – $63.98
Volatility
Low
Direction
Flat
samples
90 / 90 days

Price observations at ST. JEROME

2 observations between Oct 24, 2026 and Oct 31, 2026 — price unchanged at $4.00.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more