Captured 47 days ago — the price has likely changed.
This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Knorr Sidekicks Creamy Bacon Carbonara Pasta Side Dish
WMPrice observed at HULL #1190

Knorr Sidekicks Creamy Bacon Carbonara Pasta Side Dish

Walmart.ca price

$1.77$1.97−10%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$14.60
ROI
+825%
Stock
1
View on Walmart.ca
Profit breakdown
Walmart.ca price$1.77
Amazon Buy Box Price$19.26
Referral Fee (15%)-$2.89
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$14.60
ROI+825%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B00IHRS6UY
Amazon Buy Box Price
$19.26
View on Amazon
$19.26
36% above 90-day median$14.16 median · $22.87 avg
Third-party heldAmazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$25.83$1990d agoToday
Range
$14.16 – $39.99
Volatility
High
Direction
Rising
samples
90 / 90 days

Price observations at HULL #1190

Not enough retailer observations yet — history will build as this product is re-captured.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more