This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Razer Kishi V3 Pro XL Gaming Controller
STPrice observed at Staples Calgary (1215 9 Avenue Southwest)

Razer Kishi V3 Pro XL Gaming Controller

Razer

Staples price

$129.96$249.99−48%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$91.12
ROI
+70%
Stock
1
View on Staples
Profit breakdown
Staples price$129.96
Amazon Buy Box Price$260.09
Referral Fee (15%)-$39.01
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$91.12
ROI+70%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0DVKWZ5SX
Amazon Buy Box Price
$260.09
View on Amazon
$260.09
10% below 90-day median$289.99 median · $287.64 avg
Third-party heldAmazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$29.90−$13.47$26090d agoToday
Range
$260.09 – $289.99
Volatility
Moderate
Direction
Falling
samples
90 / 90 days

Price observations at Staples Calgary (1215 9 Avenue Southwest)

Oct 21, 2026: $249.99Oct 24, 2026: $249.99Oct 24, 2026: $129.96Oct 24, 2026: $129.96Oct 21, 2026Oct 24, 2026

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more