This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Wacom One Creative Pen Tablet - Medium
STPrice observed at Staples Calgary (1215 9 Avenue Southwest)

Wacom One Creative Pen Tablet - Medium

Wacom

Staples price

$59.97$84.99−29%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$127.02
ROI
+212%
Stock
1
View on Staples
Profit breakdown
Staples price$59.97
Amazon Buy Box Price$219.99
Referral Fee (15%)-$33.00
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$127.02
ROI+212%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0BVGD26JT
Amazon Buy Box Price
$219.99
View on Amazon
$219.99
12% above 90-day median$196.24 median · $196.24 avg
Amazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.$22090d agoToday
Range
$172.49 – $219.99
Volatility
High
Direction
Rising
samples
76 / 90 days

Price observations at Staples Calgary (1215 9 Avenue Southwest)

Sep 7, 2026: $84.99Sep 7, 2026: $59.97Sep 12, 2026: $59.97Sep 15, 2026: $59.97Sep 21, 2026: $84.99Sep 23, 2026: $59.97Sep 28, 2026: $84.99Sep 28, 2026: $59.97Oct 4, 2026: $84.99Oct 4, 2026: $59.97Sep 7, 2026Oct 4, 2026

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more