This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
TimberTech Deck Cleaner - 3.78-l
RNPrice observed at Rona Toronto Stockyards

TimberTech Deck Cleaner - 3.78-l

TIMBERTECH

RONA price

$28.00$39.99−30%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$40.35
ROI
+144%
Stock
13
View on RONA
Profit breakdown
RONA price$28.00
Amazon Buy Box Price$80.41
Referral Fee (15%)-$12.06
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$40.35
ROI+144%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B07VPL77YT
Amazon Buy Box Price
$80.41
View on Amazon
$80.41
At 90-day median$80.32 median · $80.16 avg
Third-party held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$1.03$8090d agoToday
Range
$79.29 – $80.41
Volatility
Low
Direction
Flat
samples
12 / 90 days

Price observations at Rona Toronto Stockyards

8 observations between Sep 12, 2026 and Oct 4, 2026 — price unchanged at $28.00.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more