This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Lenox Universal 1-Piece - 2 1/4-in x 57 mm- Bi-metal - Non-arbored Hole saw
RNPrice observed at Rona Toronto Stockyards

Lenox Universal 1-Piece - 2 1/4-in x 57 mm- Bi-metal - Non-arbored Hole saw

LENOX

RONA price

$8.00$24.99−68%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$25.78
ROI
+322%
Stock
1
View on RONA
Profit breakdown
RONA price$8.00
Amazon Buy Box Price$39.74
Referral Fee (15%)-$5.96
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$25.78
ROI+322%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0002438CQ
Amazon Buy Box Price
$39.74
View on Amazon
$39.74
At 90-day median$39.74 median · $39.74 avg
Amazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.$4090d agoToday
Range
$39.74 – $39.74
Volatility
Low
Direction
Flat
samples
3 / 90 days

Price observations at Rona Toronto Stockyards

5 observations between Aug 17, 2026 and Oct 4, 2026 — price unchanged at $8.00.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more