This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Spyder 1-Pack Reciprocating Saw Scraper Attachment - 2-in
RNPrice observed at Rona Toronto Stockyards

Spyder 1-Pack Reciprocating Saw Scraper Attachment - 2-in

SPYDER

RONA price

$8.00$13.49−41%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$7.40
ROI
+93%
Stock
14
View on RONA
Profit breakdown
RONA price$8.00
Amazon Buy Box Price$18.12
Referral Fee (15%)-$2.72
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$7.40
ROI+93%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0DZRHBPR4
Amazon Buy Box Price
$18.12
View on Amazon
$18.12
2% above 90-day median$17.72 median · $17.76 avg
Amazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.$1890d agoToday
Range
$17.72 – $18.12
Volatility
Low
Direction
Flat
samples
10 / 90 days

Price observations at Rona Toronto Stockyards

9 observations between Aug 17, 2026 and Oct 2, 2026 — price unchanged at $8.00.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more