This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Robinet de lavabo Breckenridge par Pfister à deux poignées en noir mat avec bonde à poussoir
RNPrice observed at Rona Corbusier

Robinet de lavabo Breckenridge par Pfister à deux poignées en noir mat avec bonde à poussoir

PFISTER

RONA price

$150.00$249.99−40%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$35.29
ROI
+24%
Stock
2
View on RONA
Profit breakdown
RONA price$150.00
Amazon Buy Box Price$217.99
Referral Fee (15%)-$32.70
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$35.29
ROI+24%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B07NFB755R
Amazon Buy Box Price
$217.99
View on Amazon
$217.99
2% below 90-day median$222.55 median · $222.17 avg
Amazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$4.56$21890d agoToday
Range
$217.99 – $222.55
Volatility
Low
Direction
Flat
samples
12 / 90 days

Price observations at Rona Corbusier

Not enough retailer observations yet — history will build as this product is re-captured.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more