This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
WORX MAKERX Combo Kit with Rotary Tool and Polygraver with 54 Accessories
RNPrice observed at Rona Toronto Stockyards

WORX MAKERX Combo Kit with Rotary Tool and Polygraver with 54 Accessories

WORX

RONA price

$100.00$179.99−44%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$41.95
ROI
+42%
Stock
1
View on RONA
Profit breakdown
RONA price$100.00
Amazon Buy Box Price$167.00
Referral Fee (15%)-$25.05
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$41.95
ROI+42%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B08X1FND8Q
Amazon Buy Box Price
$167.00
View on Amazon
$167.00
At 90-day median$167.00 median · $168.59 avg
Third-party held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$6.36$16790d agoToday
Range
$167.00 – $173.36
Volatility
Low
Direction
Flat
samples
4 / 90 days

Price observations at Rona Toronto Stockyards

6 observations between Aug 17, 2026 and Oct 4, 2026 — price unchanged at $100.00.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more