This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Contour Guide - 6" x 3 1/2"
RNPrice observed at Rona Toronto Stockyards

Contour Guide - 6" x 3 1/2"

GENERAL

RONA price

$6.00$23.99−75%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$8.44
ROI
+141%
Stock
69
View on RONA
Profit breakdown
RONA price$6.00
Amazon Buy Box Price$16.99
Referral Fee (15%)-$2.55
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$8.44
ROI+141%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B00004T7RA
Amazon Buy Box Price
$16.99
View on Amazon
$16.99
At 90-day median$16.99 median · $15.77 avg
Amazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$10.99−$10.99$1790d agoToday
Range
$6.00 – $16.99
Volatility
High
Direction
Flat
samples
90 / 90 days

Price observations at Rona Toronto Stockyards

2 observations between Oct 21, 2026 and Oct 23, 2026 — price unchanged at $6.00.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more