This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Gentle Smoothing Scrub for smooth skin Rose Water & Aloe Vera Made with 100% Natural Exfoliants
PPPrice observed at Pharmaprix / Shoppers Drug Mart (national catalog)

Gentle Smoothing Scrub for smooth skin Rose Water & Aloe Vera Made with 100% Natural Exfoliants

St. Ives

Pharmaprix price

$5.99$8.69−31%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$19.17
ROI
+320%
Stock
N/A
View on Pharmaprix
Profit breakdown
Pharmaprix price$5.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$29.60
Referral Fee (15%)-$4.44
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$19.17
ROI+320%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B094DV2R1S
Amazon Buy Box Price
$29.60
View on Amazon
$29.60
At 90-day median$29.60 median · $29.25 avg
Amazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$1.71$3090d agoToday
Range
$27.89 – $29.60
Volatility
Low
Direction
Flat
samples
53 / 90 days

Online price observations at Pharmaprix

2 observations between Sep 6, 2026 and Oct 4, 2026 — price unchanged at $5.99.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more