This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Clic Toothbrush Ultimate Clean Replacement Brush Heads, White, 2 Coun
PPPrice observed at Pharmaprix / Shoppers Drug Mart (national catalog)

Clic Toothbrush Ultimate Clean Replacement Brush Heads, White, 2 Coun

Oral B

Pharmaprix price

$12.99$17.99−28%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$8.00
ROI
+62%
Stock
N/A
View on Pharmaprix
Profit breakdown
Pharmaprix price$12.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$24.69
Referral Fee (15%)-$3.70
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$8.00
ROI+62%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B09KP3VH5R
Amazon Buy Box Price
$24.69
View on Amazon

Online price observations at Pharmaprix

5 observations between Aug 17, 2026 and Oct 16, 2026 — price unchanged at $12.99.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more