This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Plus with AminoLock Collagen and Glucosamine
PPPrice observed at Pharmaprix / Shoppers Drug Mart (national catalog)

Plus with AminoLock Collagen and Glucosamine

Genacol

Pharmaprix price

$27.19$33.99−20%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$20.40
ROI
+75%
Stock
N/A
View on Pharmaprix
Profit breakdown
Pharmaprix price$27.19
Amazon Buy Box Price$55.99
Referral Fee (15%)-$8.40
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$20.40
ROI+75%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0CPZPMZ8S
Amazon Buy Box Price
$55.99
View on Amazon
$55.99
At 90-day median$55.98 median · $55.95 avg
Third-party held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.$5690d agoToday
Range
$55.79 – $55.99
Volatility
Low
Direction
Flat
samples
87 / 90 days

Online price observations at Pharmaprix

3 observations between Aug 19, 2026 and Oct 16, 2026 — price unchanged at $27.19.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more