This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Haut-parleur Get Together Go
PPPrice observed at Pharmaprix / Shoppers Drug Mart (national catalog)

Haut-parleur Get Together Go

Marley

Pharmaprix price

$159.99$299.99−47%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$35.50
ROI
+22%
Stock
N/A
View on Pharmaprix
Profit breakdown
Pharmaprix price$159.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$229.99
Referral Fee (15%)-$34.50
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$35.50
ROI+22%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0FVBBDNZ4
Amazon Buy Box Price
$229.99
View on Amazon

Online price observations at Pharmaprix

2 observations between Oct 30, 2026 and Oct 30, 2026 — price unchanged at $159.99.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more