This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Men Overnight Extra Coverage Incontinence Underwear, Small/Medium
PPPrice observed at Pharmaprix / Shoppers Drug Mart (national catalog)

Men Overnight Extra Coverage Incontinence Underwear, Small/Medium

Tena

Pharmaprix price

$17.99$25.99−31%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$32.53
ROI
+181%
Stock
N/A
View on Pharmaprix
Profit breakdown
Pharmaprix price$17.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$59.43
Referral Fee (15%)-$8.91
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$32.53
ROI+181%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0D7CLLDZR
Amazon Buy Box Price
$59.43
View on Amazon
$59.43
35% below 90-day median$91.93 median · $83.36 avg
Amazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$32.50−$0.03$5990d agoToday
Range
$59.43 – $91.96
Volatility
High
Direction
Falling
samples
47 / 90 days

Online price observations at Pharmaprix

3 observations between Aug 19, 2026 and Oct 24, 2026 — price unchanged at $17.99.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more