This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Serviettes hygiéniques en bambou biologique • Respirantes, à base de plantes
PPPrice observed at Pharmaprix / Shoppers Drug Mart (national catalog)

Serviettes hygiéniques en bambou biologique • Respirantes, à base de plantes

JONI

Pharmaprix price

$6.29$7.49−16%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$19.20
ROI
+305%
Stock
N/A
View on Pharmaprix
Profit breakdown
Pharmaprix price$6.29
Amazon Buy Box Price$29.99
Referral Fee (15%)-$4.50
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$19.20
ROI+305%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0F7HYY8HB
Amazon Buy Box Price
$29.99
View on Amazon
$29.99
At 90-day median$29.99 median · $29.62 avg
Third-party held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$4.49−$4.49$3090d agoToday
Range
$25.50 – $29.99
Volatility
Moderate
Direction
Flat
samples
73 / 90 days

Online price observations at Pharmaprix

2 observations between Oct 30, 2026 and Oct 30, 2026 — price unchanged at $6.29.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more