This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Câlins - Lovelee Lamb 14"
PPPrice observed at Pharmaprix / Shoppers Drug Mart (national catalog)

Câlins - Lovelee Lamb 14"

Aurora

Pharmaprix price

$18.69$21.99−15%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$15.11
ROI
+81%
Stock
N/A
View on Pharmaprix
Profit breakdown
Pharmaprix price$18.69
Amazon Buy Box Price$39.76
Referral Fee (15%)-$5.96
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$15.11
ROI+81%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0DSM2TVQP
Amazon Buy Box Price
$39.76
View on Amazon
$39.76
6% above 90-day median$37.67 median · $38.37 avg
Third-party held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.$4090d agoToday
Range
$37.67 – $39.76
Volatility
Low
Direction
Rising
samples
3 / 90 days

Online price observations at Pharmaprix

3 observations between Sep 6, 2026 and Oct 30, 2026 — price unchanged at $18.69.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more