This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Studio Line MineralFX Melting Gel 24h
PPPrice observed at Pharmaprix / Shoppers Drug Mart (national catalog)

Studio Line MineralFX Melting Gel 24h

L'Oréal Paris

Pharmaprix price

$9.99$13.19−24%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$14.66
ROI
+147%
Stock
N/A
View on Pharmaprix
Profit breakdown
Pharmaprix price$9.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$29.00
Referral Fee (15%)-$4.35
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$14.66
ROI+147%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B010SUP74U
Amazon Buy Box Price
$29.00
View on Amazon

Online price observations at Pharmaprix

2 observations between Sep 3, 2026 and Oct 24, 2026 — price unchanged at $9.99.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more