This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Antibacterial Hand Wipes, Citrus Scent Wet Wipes
PPPrice observed at Pharmaprix / Shoppers Drug Mart (national catalog)

Antibacterial Hand Wipes, Citrus Scent Wet Wipes

Wet Ones

Pharmaprix price

$3.99$5.49−27%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$14.24
ROI
+357%
Stock
N/A
View on Pharmaprix
Profit breakdown
Pharmaprix price$3.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$21.45
Referral Fee (15%)-$3.22
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$14.24
ROI+357%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B01BSPP76C
Amazon Buy Box Price
$21.45
View on Amazon
$21.45
7% below 90-day median$22.98 median · $22.99 avg
Amazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$1.51−$1.22$2190d agoToday
Range
$21.35 – $24.71
Volatility
Moderate
Direction
Flat
samples
90 / 90 days

Online price observations at Pharmaprix

2 observations between Aug 10, 2026 and Oct 21, 2026 — observed from $3.99 to $5.49.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more