This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Plugins® Scented Oil Starter Kit - Hawaiian Breeze®
PPPrice observed at Pharmaprix / Shoppers Drug Mart (national catalog)

Plugins® Scented Oil Starter Kit - Hawaiian Breeze®

Glade

Pharmaprix price

$7.69$10.99−30%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$14.21
ROI
+185%
Stock
N/A
View on Pharmaprix
Profit breakdown
Pharmaprix price$7.69
Amazon Buy Box Price$25.76
Referral Fee (15%)-$3.86
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$14.21
ROI+185%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B08MTCCCRZ
Amazon Buy Box Price
$25.76
View on Amazon

Online price observations at Pharmaprix

2 observations between Aug 8, 2026 and Oct 21, 2026 — observed from $7.69 to $8.99.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more