This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Incontinence Pads, Ultimate Absorbency, Regular
PPPrice observed at Pharmaprix / Shoppers Drug Mart (national catalog)

Incontinence Pads, Ultimate Absorbency, Regular

Poise

Pharmaprix price

$18.99$29.99−37%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$46.74
ROI
+246%
Stock
N/A
View on Pharmaprix
Profit breakdown
Pharmaprix price$18.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$77.33
Referral Fee (15%)-$11.60
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$46.74
ROI+246%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B06W5CN2ZK
Amazon Buy Box Price
$77.33
View on Amazon
$77.33
1% below 90-day median$78.46 median · $78.40 avg
Amazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$1.13$7790d agoToday
Range
$77.33 – $78.46
Volatility
Low
Direction
Flat
samples
19 / 90 days

Online price observations at Pharmaprix

2 observations between Sep 6, 2026 and Oct 21, 2026 — observed from $17.99 to $18.99.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more