This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
WF-C510 Truly Wireless Earbuds
PPPrice observed at Pharmaprix / Shoppers Drug Mart (national catalog)

WF-C510 Truly Wireless Earbuds

Sony

Pharmaprix price

$59.99$89.99−33%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$23.31
ROI
+39%
Stock
N/A
View on Pharmaprix
Profit breakdown
Pharmaprix price$59.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$98.00
Referral Fee (15%)-$14.70
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$23.31
ROI+39%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0D9R4GYTN
Amazon Buy Box Price
$98.00
View on Amazon
$98.00
44% above 90-day median$68.00 median · $74.49 avg
Amazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$40.00−$30.00$5890d agoToday
Range
$57.82 – $98.00
Volatility
High
Direction
Rising
samples
87 / 90 days

Online price observations at Pharmaprix

3 observations between Oct 16, 2026 and Oct 16, 2026 — price unchanged at $59.99.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more