This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Wh-ult900n Wireless Headphone
PPPrice observed at Pharmaprix / Shoppers Drug Mart (national catalog)

Wh-ult900n Wireless Headphone

Sony

Pharmaprix price

$174.99$349.99−50%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$120.81
ROI
+69%
Stock
N/A
View on Pharmaprix
Profit breakdown
Pharmaprix price$174.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$348.00
Referral Fee (15%)-$52.20
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$120.81
ROI+69%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0CWVX1GNX
Amazon Buy Box Price
$348.00
View on Amazon

Current Buy Box is 2.2× the 90-day median.

$348.00
122% above 90-day median$156.60 median · $169.83 avg
Third-party heldAmazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$25.00$34890d agoToday
Range
$156.60 – $348.00
Volatility
High
Direction
Rising
samples
87 / 90 days

Online price observations at Pharmaprix

Aug 7, 2026: $179.99Oct 16, 2026: $174.99Oct 16, 2026: $174.99Aug 7, 2026Oct 16, 2026

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more