This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Wh-1000xm5 Wireless Headphone
PPPrice observed at Pharmaprix / Shoppers Drug Mart (national catalog)

Wh-1000xm5 Wireless Headphone

Sony

Pharmaprix price

$349.99$499.99−30%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$73.31
ROI
+21%
Stock
N/A
View on Pharmaprix
Profit breakdown
Pharmaprix price$349.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$498.00
Referral Fee (15%)-$74.70
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$73.31
ROI+21%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B09XS7JWHH
Amazon Buy Box Price
$498.00
View on Amazon
$498.00
43% above 90-day median$348.00 median · $350.31 avg
Third-party heldAmazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.$49890d agoToday
Range
$348.00 – $498.00
Volatility
High
Direction
Rising
samples
65 / 90 days

Online price observations at Pharmaprix

2 observations between Aug 19, 2026 and Oct 16, 2026 — observed from $349.99 to $399.99.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more