This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Ring Battery Doorbell 2K -​ Retinal 2K with Wide-​Angle Video, up to 6x Enhanced Zoom, 2-​Way Talk -​ Speckled Gray
HD USPrice observed at Coral Springs

Ring Battery Doorbell 2K -​ Retinal 2K with Wide-​Angle Video, up to 6x Enhanced Zoom, 2-​Way Talk -​ Speckled Gray

Ring

HomeDepot.com price

$39.99$99.99−60%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$45.00
ROI
+113%
Stock
5
View on HomeDepot.com
Profit breakdown
HomeDepot.com price$39.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$99.99
Referral Fee (15%)-$15.00
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$45.00
ROI+113%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0FHJ7TKZM
Amazon Buy Box Price
$99.99
View on Amazon
$99.99
43% above 90-day median$69.99 median · $78.99 avg
Amazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$60.00−$30.00$10090d agoToday
Range
$39.99 – $99.99
Volatility
High
Direction
Flat
samples
90 / 90 days

Price observations at Coral Springs

7 observations between Sep 30, 2026 and Oct 24, 2026 — price unchanged at $39.99.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more