This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
RYOBI ONE+ HP 18V Brushless Cordless 15 in.​ String Trimmer & 130 MPH 510 CFM Leaf Blower Combo Kit w/​ 4.​0 Ah Battery & Charger
HD USPrice observed at Coral Springs

RYOBI ONE+ HP 18V Brushless Cordless 15 in.​ String Trimmer & 130 MPH 510 CFM Leaf Blower Combo Kit w/​ 4.​0 Ah Battery & Charger

RYOBI

HomeDepot.com price

$279.00$299.00−7%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$26.91
ROI
+10%
Stock
17
View on HomeDepot.com
Profit breakdown
HomeDepot.com price$279.00
Amazon Buy Box Price$359.90
Referral Fee (15%)-$53.99
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$26.91
ROI+10%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0C9JTHD6C
Amazon Buy Box Price
$359.90
View on Amazon
$359.90
At 90-day median$359.90 median · $359.90 avg
Third-party held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.$36090d agoToday
Range
$359.90 – $359.90
Volatility
Low
Direction
Flat
samples
13 / 90 days

Price observations at Coral Springs

2 observations between Sep 30, 2026 and Oct 12, 2026 — price unchanged at $279.00.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more