This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Milwaukee M18 18V Lithium-​Ion Cordless Wireless Bluetooth Jobsite Speaker (Tool-​Only)​
HD USPrice observed at Coral Springs

Milwaukee M18 18V Lithium-​Ion Cordless Wireless Bluetooth Jobsite Speaker (Tool-​Only)​

Milwaukee

HomeDepot.com price

$179.00
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$42.42
ROI
+24%
Stock
9
View on HomeDepot.com
Profit breakdown
HomeDepot.com price$179.00
Amazon Buy Box Price$260.50
Referral Fee (15%)-$39.08
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$42.42
ROI+24%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0DQQDFL5S
Amazon Buy Box Price
$260.50
View on Amazon
$260.50
At 90-day median$260.50 median · $260.50 avg
Third-party held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.$26190d agoToday
Range
$260.50 – $260.50
Volatility
Low
Direction
Flat
samples
13 / 90 days

Price observations at Coral Springs

2 observations between Sep 30, 2026 and Oct 12, 2026 — price unchanged at $179.00.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more