This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
RYOBI 40V 15 in.​ Expand-​It Cordless Battery Attachment Capable String Trimmer with 4.​0 Ah Battery and Charger
HD USPrice observed at Coral Springs

RYOBI 40V 15 in.​ Expand-​It Cordless Battery Attachment Capable String Trimmer with 4.​0 Ah Battery and Charger

RYOBI

HomeDepot.com price

$159.00
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$25.45
ROI
+16%
Stock
17
View on HomeDepot.com
Profit breakdown
HomeDepot.com price$159.00
Amazon Buy Box Price$217.00
Referral Fee (15%)-$32.55
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$25.45
ROI+16%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B07PHZZJFS
Amazon Buy Box Price
$217.00
View on Amazon
$217.00
3% above 90-day median$210.00 median · $211.77 avg
Third-party held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$46.00−$20.00$21790d agoToday
Range
$178.00 – $239.00
Volatility
High
Direction
Flat
samples
90 / 90 days

Price observations at Coral Springs

9 observations between Sep 30, 2026 and Oct 24, 2026 — price unchanged at $159.00.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more