This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
RYOBI ONE+ 18V Cordless String Trimmer/​Edger and Blower/​Sweeper Combo Kit (2-​Tools)​ with 2.​0 Ah Battery and Charger
HD USPrice observed at Coral Springs

RYOBI ONE+ 18V Cordless String Trimmer/​Edger and Blower/​Sweeper Combo Kit (2-​Tools)​ with 2.​0 Ah Battery and Charger

RYOBI

HomeDepot.com price

$119.00
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$36.55
ROI
+31%
Stock
9
View on HomeDepot.com
Profit breakdown
HomeDepot.com price$119.00
Amazon Buy Box Price$183.00
Referral Fee (15%)-$27.45
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$36.55
ROI+31%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B07CWBT1BG
Amazon Buy Box Price
$183.00
View on Amazon
$183.00
1% below 90-day median$185.00 median · $184.85 avg
Third-party held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$2.00$18390d agoToday
Range
$183.00 – $185.00
Volatility
Low
Direction
Flat
samples
13 / 90 days

Price observations at Coral Springs

3 observations between Sep 30, 2026 and Oct 12, 2026 — price unchanged at $119.00.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more