This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
RYOBI 40V 120 MPH 550 CFM Cordless Battery Leaf Blower With 4.​0 Ah Battery and Charger
HD USPrice observed at Coral Springs

RYOBI 40V 120 MPH 550 CFM Cordless Battery Leaf Blower With 4.​0 Ah Battery and Charger

RYOBI

HomeDepot.com price

$159.00
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$41.84
ROI
+26%
Stock
67
View on HomeDepot.com
Profit breakdown
HomeDepot.com price$159.00
Amazon Buy Box Price$236.28
Referral Fee (15%)-$35.44
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$41.84
ROI+26%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0F82ST1JY
Amazon Buy Box Price
$236.28
View on Amazon
$236.28
28% above 90-day median$184.99 median · $188.41 avg
Amazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.$23690d agoToday
Range
$184.99 – $236.28
Volatility
High
Direction
Rising
samples
15 / 90 days

Price observations at Coral Springs

10 observations between Sep 30, 2026 and Oct 24, 2026 — price unchanged at $159.00.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more