This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
RYOBI ONE+ 18V 90 MPH 250 CFM Cordless Battery Leaf Blower/​Sweeper with 2.​0 Ah Battery and Charger
HD USPrice observed at Coral Springs

RYOBI ONE+ 18V 90 MPH 250 CFM Cordless Battery Leaf Blower/​Sweeper with 2.​0 Ah Battery and Charger

RYOBI

HomeDepot.com price

$79.00
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$33.20
ROI
+42%
Stock
12
View on HomeDepot.com
Profit breakdown
HomeDepot.com price$79.00
Amazon Buy Box Price$132.00
Referral Fee (15%)-$19.80
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$33.20
ROI+42%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B09K4ND21S
Amazon Buy Box Price
$132.00
View on Amazon
$132.00
2% below 90-day median$134.24 median · $133.80 avg
Third-party held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$2.64−$1.96$13290d agoToday
Range
$132.00 – $134.64
Volatility
Low
Direction
Flat
samples
21 / 90 days

Price observations at Coral Springs

6 observations between Sep 30, 2026 and Oct 24, 2026 — price unchanged at $79.00.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more