This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Milwaukee M12 FUEL 12-​Volt Lithium-​Ion Brushless Cordless Hammer Drill and Impact Driver Combo Kit w/​2 Batteries and Bag (2-​Tool)​
HD USPrice observed at Coral Springs

Milwaukee M12 FUEL 12-​Volt Lithium-​Ion Brushless Cordless Hammer Drill and Impact Driver Combo Kit w/​2 Batteries and Bag (2-​Tool)​

Milwaukee

HomeDepot.com price

$249.00
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$27.16
ROI
+11%
Stock
48
View on HomeDepot.com
Profit breakdown
HomeDepot.com price$249.00
Amazon Buy Box Price$324.90
Referral Fee (15%)-$48.74
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$27.16
ROI+11%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B07G3JXSR9
Amazon Buy Box Price
$324.90
View on Amazon
$324.90
At 90-day median$324.90 median · $320.67 avg
Third-party held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$42.97−$20.01$32590d agoToday
Range
$289.99 – $347.97
Volatility
Moderate
Direction
Flat
samples
90 / 90 days

Price observations at Coral Springs

9 observations between Sep 30, 2026 and Oct 24, 2026 — price unchanged at $249.00.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more