This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Milwaukee 9 in.​ 6 TPI WRECKER Nitrus Carbide Teeth Multi-​Material Cutting SAWZALL Reciprocating Saw Blade (1-​Pack)​
HD USPrice observed at Coral Springs

Milwaukee 9 in.​ 6 TPI WRECKER Nitrus Carbide Teeth Multi-​Material Cutting SAWZALL Reciprocating Saw Blade (1-​Pack)​

Milwaukee

HomeDepot.com price

$17.97
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$16.02
ROI
+89%
Stock
4
View on HomeDepot.com
Profit breakdown
HomeDepot.com price$17.97
Amazon Buy Box Price$39.99
Referral Fee (15%)-$6.00
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$16.02
ROI+89%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0BZQR3ZKX
Amazon Buy Box Price
$39.99
View on Amazon
$39.99
32% below 90-day median$58.71 median · $57.55 avg
Third-party held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$18.72−$1.80$4090d agoToday
Range
$39.99 – $60.51
Volatility
High
Direction
Falling
samples
13 / 90 days

Price observations at Coral Springs

2 observations between Sep 30, 2026 and Oct 12, 2026 — price unchanged at $17.97.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more