This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Milwaukee 9 in.​ 14 TPI TORCH Medium Metal Cutting SAWZALL Reciprocating Saw Blades (5-​Pack)​
HD USPrice observed at Coral Springs

Milwaukee 9 in.​ 14 TPI TORCH Medium Metal Cutting SAWZALL Reciprocating Saw Blades (5-​Pack)​

Milwaukee

HomeDepot.com price

$21.47
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$16.01
ROI
+75%
Stock
4
View on HomeDepot.com
Profit breakdown
HomeDepot.com price$21.47
Amazon Buy Box Price$44.09
Referral Fee (15%)-$6.61
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$16.01
ROI+75%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B002U8JOWA
Amazon Buy Box Price
$44.09
View on Amazon
$44.09
At 90-day median$44.09 median · $44.09 avg
Third-party held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.$4490d agoToday
Range
$44.09 – $44.09
Volatility
Low
Direction
Flat
samples
13 / 90 days

Price observations at Coral Springs

3 observations between Sep 30, 2026 and Oct 12, 2026 — price unchanged at $21.47.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more