This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
ECHO 170 MPH 453 CFM 25.​4 cc Gas 2-​Stroke Handheld Leaf Blower
HD USPrice observed at Coral Springs

ECHO 170 MPH 453 CFM 25.​4 cc Gas 2-​Stroke Handheld Leaf Blower

ECHO

HomeDepot.com price

$149.00$199.00−25%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$62.65
ROI
+42%
Stock
3
View on HomeDepot.com
Profit breakdown
HomeDepot.com price$149.00
Amazon Buy Box Price$249.00
Referral Fee (15%)-$37.35
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$62.65
ROI+42%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B07KGG9QZW
Amazon Buy Box Price
$249.00
View on Amazon
$249.00
At 90-day median$249.00 median · $249.14 avg
Third-party held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$0.99$24990d agoToday
Range
$249.00 – $249.99
Volatility
Low
Direction
Flat
samples
21 / 90 days

Price observations at Coral Springs

5 observations between Sep 30, 2026 and Oct 16, 2026 — price unchanged at $149.00.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more