This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Stanley FATMAX 16 ft.​ Autolock Tape Measure
HD USPrice observed at Coral Springs

Stanley FATMAX 16 ft.​ Autolock Tape Measure

Stanley

HomeDepot.com price

$23.97
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$16.86
ROI
+70%
Stock
4
View on HomeDepot.com
Profit breakdown
HomeDepot.com price$23.97
Amazon Buy Box Price$48.04
Referral Fee (15%)-$7.21
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$16.86
ROI+70%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B00P01FIAQ
Amazon Buy Box Price
$48.04
View on Amazon
$48.04
1% below 90-day median$48.66 median · $48.74 avg
Third-party held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$0.85−$0.62$4890d agoToday
Range
$48.04 – $49.51
Volatility
Low
Direction
Flat
samples
13 / 90 days

Price observations at Coral Springs

2 observations between Sep 30, 2026 and Oct 12, 2026 — price unchanged at $23.97.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more