This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Milwaukee M18 18V Lithium-​Ion Cordless Oscillating Multi-​Tool (Tool-​Only)​
HD USPrice observed at Clearwater

Milwaukee M18 18V Lithium-​Ion Cordless Oscillating Multi-​Tool (Tool-​Only)​

Milwaukee

HomeDepot.com price

$149.00
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$42.25
ROI
+28%
Stock
76
View on HomeDepot.com
Profit breakdown
HomeDepot.com price$149.00
Amazon Buy Box Price$225.00
Referral Fee (15%)-$33.75
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$42.25
ROI+28%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B09RXZXR4R
Amazon Buy Box Price
$225.00
View on Amazon
$225.00
19% above 90-day median$188.36 median · $185.72 avg
Third-party held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$1.15−$0.44$22590d agoToday
Range
$181.00 – $225.00
Volatility
High
Direction
Rising
samples
90 / 90 days

Price observations at Clearwater

Not enough retailer observations yet — history will build as this product is re-captured.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more