This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Samsung 65” Class - M80H Series - 4K Mini LED - Smart TV - Allstate 3-Year Protection Plan Bundle Included For 5 Years of Total Coverage*
CO USPrice observed at Costco U.S. (national catalogue)

Samsung 65” Class - M80H Series - 4K Mini LED - Smart TV - Allstate 3-Year Protection Plan Bundle Included For 5 Years of Total Coverage*

Samsung

Costco.com price

$499.99
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$50.80
ROI
+10%
Stock
N/A
View on Costco.com
Profit breakdown
Costco.com price$499.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$647.99
Referral Fee (15%)-$97.20
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$50.80
ROI+10%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0GP93ZMTX
Amazon Buy Box Price
$647.99
View on Amazon
$647.99
1% below 90-day median$655.16 median · $703.43 avg
Third-party heldAmazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$252.00−$237.66$64890d agoToday
Range
$614.45 – $899.99
Volatility
High
Direction
Falling
samples
90 / 90 days

Online price observations at Costco.com

Sep 13, 2026: $649.99Sep 17, 2026: $649.99Oct 24, 2026: $549.99Oct 30, 2026: $499.99Sep 13, 2026Oct 30, 2026

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more