This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Midea Flexify Pro 26.4 qt. French Door Air Fryer Toaster Oven
CO USPrice observed at Costco U.S. (national catalogue)

Midea Flexify Pro 26.4 qt. French Door Air Fryer Toaster Oven

Midea

Costco.com price

$129.99$169.99−24%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$40.13
ROI
+31%
Stock
N/A
View on Costco.com
Profit breakdown
Costco.com price$129.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$200.14
Referral Fee (15%)-$30.02
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$40.13
ROI+31%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0FYMMDDJ9
Amazon Buy Box Price
$200.14
View on Amazon
$200.14
5% above 90-day median$189.99 median · $192.79 avg
Amazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$18.57−$12.61$20090d agoToday
Range
$169.99 – $213.59
Volatility
High
Direction
Falling
samples
90 / 90 days

Online price observations at Costco.com

3 observations between Sep 12, 2026 and Oct 8, 2026 — price unchanged at $129.99.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more