This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
T-fal 12-piece Tri-Ply Stainless Steel Cookware Set
CO USPrice observed at Costco U.S. (national catalogue)

T-fal 12-piece Tri-Ply Stainless Steel Cookware Set

T-fal

Costco.com price

$139.99$199.99−30%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$140.50
ROI
+100%
Stock
N/A
View on Costco.com
Profit breakdown
Costco.com price$139.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$329.99
Referral Fee (15%)-$49.50
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$140.50
ROI+100%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0H8FFW3Y3
Amazon Buy Box Price
$329.99
View on Amazon

Online price observations at Costco.com

2 observations between Oct 24, 2026 and Oct 30, 2026 — price unchanged at $139.99.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more