This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
LG 55" Class - OLED evo AI C6 Series - 4K Smart TV - Allstate 3-Year Protection Plan Bundle Included For 5 Years of Total Coverage*
CO USPrice observed at Costco U.S. (national catalogue)

LG 55" Class - OLED evo AI C6 Series - 4K Smart TV - Allstate 3-Year Protection Plan Bundle Included For 5 Years of Total Coverage*

LG

Costco.com price

$999.99
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$275.00
ROI
+28%
Stock
N/A
View on Costco.com
Profit breakdown
Costco.com price$999.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$1,499.99
Referral Fee (15%)-$225.00
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$275.00
ROI+28%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0GWN4Y2DW
Amazon Buy Box Price
$1,499.99
View on Amazon
$1,499.99
6% below 90-day median$1,599.99 median · $1,593.32 avg
Third-party held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$100.00$1,50090d agoToday
Range
$1,499.99 – $1,599.99
Volatility
Low
Direction
Falling
samples
90 / 90 days

Online price observations at Costco.com

Sep 9, 2026: $1,399.99Sep 12, 2026: $1,299.99Sep 13, 2026: $1,299.99Sep 15, 2026: $1,499.99Sep 20, 2026: $1,499.99Sep 24, 2026: $1,499.99Sep 28, 2026: $1,499.99Oct 3, 2026: $1,499.99Oct 4, 2026: $1,499.99Oct 30, 2026: $999.99Sep 9, 2026Oct 30, 2026

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more