This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
HP OmniBook X 14" Touchscreen Laptop - Intel Core Ultra 7 355 - Copilot+ PC - 3K (2880 x 1800) OLED - 16GB RAM - 1TB SSD - Windows 11 Home.
CO USPrice observed at Costco U.S. (national catalogue)

HP OmniBook X 14" Touchscreen Laptop - Intel Core Ultra 7 355 - Copilot+ PC - 3K (2880 x 1800) OLED - 16GB RAM - 1TB SSD - Windows 11 Home.

HP

Costco.com price

$999.99$1,399.99−29%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$95.66
ROI
+10%
Stock
N/A
View on Costco.com
Profit breakdown
Costco.com price$999.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$1,289.00
Referral Fee (15%)-$193.35
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$95.66
ROI+10%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0H86CXFC5
Amazon Buy Box Price
$1,289.00
View on Amazon

Online price observations at Costco.com

2 observations between Sep 13, 2026 and Oct 30, 2026 — observed from $999.99 to $1,199.99.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more