This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Omega Effortless Batch Juicer
CO USPrice observed at Costco U.S. (national catalogue)

Omega Effortless Batch Juicer

Omega

Costco.com price

$319.99$399.99−20%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$147.50
ROI
+46%
Stock
N/A
View on Costco.com
Profit breakdown
Costco.com price$319.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$549.99
Referral Fee (15%)-$82.50
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$147.50
ROI+46%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0BWFR9N7Q
Amazon Buy Box Price
$549.99
View on Amazon
$549.99
At 90-day median$549.99 median · $549.99 avg
Amazon held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.$55090d agoToday
Range
$549.99 – $549.99
Volatility
Low
Direction
Flat
samples
90 / 90 days

Online price observations at Costco.com

2 observations between Sep 13, 2026 and Oct 12, 2026 — price unchanged at $319.99.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more