This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Scott Barber Men's Full Zip
CO USPrice observed at Costco U.S. (national catalogue)

Scott Barber Men's Full Zip

Scott

Costco.com price

$16.99
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$17.00
ROI
+100%
Stock
N/A
View on Costco.com
Profit breakdown
Costco.com price$16.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$39.99
Referral Fee (15%)-$6.00
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$17.00
ROI+100%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0HLZGDHHN
Amazon Buy Box Price
$39.99
View on Amazon

Online price observations at Costco.com

2 observations between Oct 24, 2026 and Oct 30, 2026 — price unchanged at $16.99.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more