This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Banana Republic Men's Quilted Vest
CO USPrice observed at Costco U.S. (national catalogue)

Banana Republic Men's Quilted Vest

Banana

Costco.com price

$18.99$23.99−21%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$6.50
ROI
+34%
Stock
N/A
View on Costco.com
Profit breakdown
Costco.com price$18.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$29.99
Referral Fee (15%)-$4.50
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$6.50
ROI+34%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0HC4YNRZQ
Amazon Buy Box Price
$29.99
View on Amazon
$29.99
At 90-day median$29.99 median · $33.99 avg
Third-party held
90-day Buy Box historyPrice (CAD): 90d ago – Today.−$10.00$3090d agoToday
Range
$29.99 – $39.99
Volatility
High
Direction
Flat
samples
10 / 90 days

Online price observations at Costco.com

14 observations between Sep 8, 2026 and Oct 4, 2026 — price unchanged at $18.99.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more