This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Global Bitoku 5-piece Classic Chef Essentials Knife Set
CO USPrice observed at Costco U.S. (national catalogue)

Global Bitoku 5-piece Classic Chef Essentials Knife Set

Global

Costco.com price

$159.99$199.99−20%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$94.97
ROI
+59%
Stock
N/A
View on Costco.com
Profit breakdown
Costco.com price$159.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$299.95
Referral Fee (15%)-$44.99
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$94.97
ROI+59%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0DXLFZDPR
Amazon Buy Box Price
$299.95
View on Amazon

Online price observations at Costco.com

2 observations between Oct 24, 2026 and Oct 30, 2026 — price unchanged at $159.99.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more