This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Dove Intensive Repair Damage Therapy Shampoo & Conditioner Set, 33.8 fl oz
CO USPrice observed at Costco U.S. (national catalogue)

Dove Intensive Repair Damage Therapy Shampoo & Conditioner Set, 33.8 fl oz

Dove

Costco.com price

$14.99$19.99−25%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$16.02
ROI
+107%
Stock
N/A
View on Costco.com
Profit breakdown
Costco.com price$14.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$36.48
Referral Fee (15%)-$5.47
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$16.02
ROI+107%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B0DX8C4K8V
Amazon Buy Box Price
$36.48
View on Amazon

Online price observations at Costco.com

2 observations between Oct 24, 2026 and Oct 30, 2026 — price unchanged at $14.99.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more