This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Dove Advanced Care Invisible+ Deodorant, 2.6 oz, 4-pack
CO USPrice observed at Costco U.S. (national catalogue)

Dove Advanced Care Invisible+ Deodorant, 2.6 oz, 4-pack

Dove

Costco.com price

$12.99$17.99−28%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$7.78
ROI
+60%
Stock
N/A
View on Costco.com
Profit breakdown
Costco.com price$12.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$24.43
Referral Fee (15%)-$3.66
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$7.78
ROI+60%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B077Z9BZYL
Amazon Buy Box Price
$24.43
View on Amazon

Online price observations at Costco.com

3 observations between Oct 24, 2026 and Oct 30, 2026 — price unchanged at $12.99.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more