This is demo data captured by our team. Install the extension to see deals from your own stores. Install the extension
All deals
Colgate Total Advanced Whitening Toothbrush, 8-pack
CO USPrice observed at Costco U.S. (national catalogue)

Colgate Total Advanced Whitening Toothbrush, 8-pack

Colgate

Costco.com price

$11.99$15.99−25%
Profit before FBA fees and taxes
$9.25
ROI
+77%
Stock
N/A
View on Costco.com
Profit breakdown
Costco.com price$11.99
Amazon Buy Box Price$24.99
Referral Fee (15%)-$3.75
FBA Fulfillment FeeNot included
Profit before FBA fees and taxes$9.25
ROI+77%

This estimate leaves out FBA fees and sales tax. Signed-in members see the exact profit on their own captures.

Amazon match
ASIN
B078H1T8D1
Amazon Buy Box Price
$24.99
View on Amazon

Online price observations at Costco.com

2 observations between Oct 24, 2026 and Oct 30, 2026 — price unchanged at $11.99.

We use cookies to analyze site traffic and improve your experience. Learn more